2000 Formula 3

Go down

2000 Formula 3

Post by Goodwood95 on Sat 3 Oct - 8:10

NEW RACE FESTIVAL
1. & 2. LAUF DEUTSCHE FORMEL-3-MEISTERSCHAFT

14. - 16. 04.2000
Zolder

Entry List

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
1 Patrick Friesacher Opel Team BSR Dallara F300/028 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
2 André Lotterer Opel Team BSR Dallara F399/021 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
3 Sven Heidfeld Opel Team BSR Dallara F399/023 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
4 Giorgio Pantano Opel Team KMS Dallara F300/011 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
5 Martin Tomczyk Opel Team KMS Dallara F300/010 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
6 Tony Schmidt GM Motorsport Dallara F399/073 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
7 Zsolt Baumgartner GM Motorsport Dallara F399/042 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
8 Toshihiro Kaneishi ARTA-GM Motorsport Dallara F300/019 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
9 Val Hillebrand JB Motorsport Dallara F399/041 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
10 Nicolas Stelandre JB Motorsport Dallara F399/003 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
11 Jeroen Bleekemolen Van Amersfoort Racing Dallara F399/004 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
12 Tom van Bavel Van Amersfoort Racing Dallara F399/058 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
14 Kari Mäenpää Team Rosberg Dallara F399/074 Renault

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
15 Hannu Viinikainen Team Rosberg Dallara F399/065 Renault

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
16 Stefan Mücke ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Dallara F300/001 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
17 Thomas Mutsch Josef Kaufmann Racing Martini MK80/01 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
18 Andreas Feichtner Josef Kaufmann Racing Martini MK79/01 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
19 Frank Diefenbacher Klaus Trella Motorsport Dallara F300/012 Opel

affraid
20 Marc Caldonazzi Klaus Trella Motorsport Dallara F399/009 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
21 Pierre Kaffer team hms f3 Dallara F300/022 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
22 Andreas Gülden team hms f3 Dallara F300/023 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
23 Giorgio Mecattaf Swiss Racing Team Dallara F399/068 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
24 Armin Pörnbacher Swiss Racing Team Dallara F399/054 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
25 Patrick Hildenbrandt Patrick Hildenbrandt Martini MK79/05 Opel

affraid
26 Marc Hynes AIL Team Kolles Racing Dallara F300/026 Mugen-Honda

affraid
27 Elran Nijenhuis AIL Team Kolles Racing Dallara F300/013 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
28 Alexander Müller Team Ghinzani Dallara F300/025 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
30 Enrico Toccacelo Prema Powerteam Dallara F300/018 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
31 Philip Cloostermans Prema Powerteam Dallara F300/021 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
99 Björn Wirdheim Team Ghinzani Dallara F300/029 Mugen-Honda
avatar
Goodwood95
Admin

Messages : 2585
Date d'inscription : 2014-10-13
Age : 54
Localisation : Germany

Back to top Go down

Re: 2000 Formula 3

Post by Goodwood95 on Mon 5 Oct - 12:31

ADAC GROSSER PREIS DER TOURENWAGEN
11 & 12.LAUF DEUTSCHE FORMEL-3-MEISTERSCHAFT


19. + 20.08.2000
Nürburgring

NENNUNGSLISTE
Nr. Nation Fahrer Bewerber Fahrzeug / Motor

affraid
1 Patrick Friesacher Opel Team BSR Dallara F300/028 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
2 André Lotterer Opel Team BSR Dallara F399/021 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
3 Sven Heidfeld Opel Team BSR Dallara F399/023 Opel

affraid
4 Giorgio Pantano Opel Team KMS Dallara F300/011 Opel

affraid
5 Martin Tomczyk Opel Team KMS Dallara F300/010 Opel

affraid
6 Tony Schmidt GM Motorsport Dallara F399/073 Opel

affraid
7 Zsolt Baumgartner GM Motorsport Dallara F399/042 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
8 Toshihiro Kaneishi GM Motorsport Dallara F300/019 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
9 Val Hillebrand JB Motorsport Dallara F399/041 Opel

affraid
10 Nicolas Stelandre JB Motorsport Dallara F399/003 Opel

affraid
11 Jeroen Bleekemolen Van Amersfoort Racing Dallara F399/004 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
12 Tom van Bavel Van Amersfoort Racing Dallara F399/058 Opel

affraid
14 Kari Mäenpää Team Rosberg Dallara F399/074 Renault

affraid
15 Hannu Viinikainen Team Rosberg Dallara F399/065 Renault

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
16 Stefan Mücke ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Dallara F300/001 Opel

affraid
17 Thomas Mutsch Josef Kaufmann Racing Martini MK79/07 Opel

affraid
19 Frank Diefenbacher Klaus Trella Motorsport Dallara F300/012 Opel

affraid
20 Marc Caldonazzi Klaus Trella Motorsport Dallara F399/009 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
21 Pierre Kaffer team hms f3 Dallara F300/022 Opel

affraid
23 Giorgio Mecattaf Swiss Racing Team Dallara F399/068 Opel

affraid
24 Armin Pörnbacher Swiss Racing Team Dallara F399/054 Opel

affraid
25 Patrick Hildenbrandt Patrick Hildenbrandt Martini MK79/05 Opel

affraid
27 Elran Nijenhuis AIL Team Kolles Racing Dallara F300/013 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
28 Alexander Müller Team Ghinzani Dallara F300/025 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
30 Enrico Toccacelo Prema Powerteam Dallara F300/018 Opel

affraid
31 Philip Cloostermans Prema Powerteam Dallara F300/021 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
32 Ken Grandon Team VOX / TV Spielfilm Dallara F300/034 Fiat

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
33 Marino Spinozzi Team VOX / TV Spielfilm Dallara F300/033 Fiat

affraid
99 Björn Wirdheim Team Ghinzani Dallara F300/029 Mugen-Honda

Start of Round 12
[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
avatar
Goodwood95
Admin

Messages : 2585
Date d'inscription : 2014-10-13
Age : 54
Localisation : Germany

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum