2003 Formula 3

Go down

2003 Formula 3

Post by Goodwood95 on Mon 5 Oct - 14:00

British F3 Championship
Race No. 10, Round 19 & 20

Date: 30. & 31. August 2003
Track:Spa-Franchorchamps

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
1  Adam CARROLL   GBR   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
Joel NELSON  USA   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda

affraid
3 Alvaro PARENTE POR  Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
Jamie GREEN   GBR   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda 

affraid
 5 Will POWER   AUS   Dallara F303 Renault Sodémo

affraid
 6  Robert DAHLGREN   SWE   Dallara F303 Renault Sodémo 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
7  Richard ANTINUCCI   USA   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
Fairuz FAUZY   MAL   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
Clivio PICCIONE   MON   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
11 Robert Doornbos BEL  Dallara F303 Opel Spiess 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
12 Will DAVISON   AUS   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
16  Andrew THOMPSON   GBR   Dallara F303 Renault Sodemo

affraid
17  Danny WATTS   GBR   Dallara F303 Renault Sodemo

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
18 Rizal RAMLI   MAL   Dallara F303 Opel Spiess 

affraid
19 Masato SHIMOYAMA JPN  Dallara F303 Opel Spiess 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
21 Alan VAN DER MERWE   RSA   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
22 Ronnie BREMER   DEN   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
23 Tor GRAVES   GBR   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
24 Eric SALIGNON   FRA   Dallara F303 Renault Sodemo 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
27 Billy ASARO   CAN   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
33 Nelson PIQUET JR   BRA   Dallara F303 Mugen-Honda

affraid
43 Gregory Franchi BEL  Dallara F302 Opel Spiess

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
44 Ryan BRISCOE AUS  Dallara F303 Opel Spiess 

affraid
45 Katsuyuki HIRANAKA HPN  Dallara F303 Opel Spiess 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
46 Robert KUBICA POL  Dallara F303 Opel Spiess

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
47 Joao Paulo de Oliveira BRA  Dallara F302 Opel Spiess

affraid
51 Ernesto VISO   VEN   Dallara F301 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
58 Steven KANE   GBR   Dallara F301 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
59 Karun CHANDHOK   IND   Dallara F301 Mugen-Honda 

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
63 Justin SHERWOOD GBR  Dallara F301 Opel Spiess
avatar
Goodwood95
Admin

Messages : 2585
Date d'inscription : 2014-10-13
Age : 53
Localisation : Germany

Back to top Go down

Re: 2003 Formula 3

Post by Goodwood95 on Wed 7 Oct - 16:02

GROSSER PREIS DER DTM - HOCKENHEIM
FORMULA 3 EURO SERIES
RACE No.9, Round 17. + 18.


04. &  05.10.2003
Track: Hockenheim


[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
3 Nico Rosberg Team Rosberg Dallara F303/005 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
4 Andreas Zuber Team Rosberg Dallara F303/006 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
5 Alexandre Prémat ASM Dallara F303/015 Mercedes

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
6 Olivier Pla ASM Dallara F303/014 Mercedes

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
7 Katsuyuki Hiranaka Prema Powerteam Dallara F303/007 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
8 Ryan Briscoe Prema Powerteam Dallara F303/008 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
9 Nicolas Lapierre Signature-Plus Dallara F302/043 Renault

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
10 Fábio Carbone Signature-Plus Dallara F302/018 Renault

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
11 Timo Glock Opel Team KMS Dallara F303/009 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
12 Adam Carroll Opel Team KMS Dallara F302/009 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
14 Harold Primat Harold Primat Dallara F302/021 Renault

affraid
15 Nicolas Armindo Nicolas Armindo Dallara F302/060 Renault

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
16 Robert Doornbos Team Ghinzani Dallara F302/052 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
17 Álvaro Parente Team Ghinzani Dallara F302/003 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
18 Patrice Manopoulos LD Autosport Dallara F302/065 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
19 Simon Abadie LD Autosport Dallara F302/063 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
22 Markus Winkelhock ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Dallara F302/012 Mercedes

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
23 Christian Klien ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Dallara F302/032 Mercedes

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
24 Charles Zwolsman Kolles Dallara F303/012 Mercedes

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
25 Jamie Green Kolles Dallara F302/076 Mercedes

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
28 Alexandros Margaritis MB Racing Performance Dallara F303/021 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
29 Sakon Yamamoto Superfund TME Dallara F303/001 Toyota

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
30 Bernhard Auinger Superfund TME Dallara F302/088 Toyota

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
31 Richard Lietz HBR Motorsport Dallara F302/030 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
32 Claudio Torre HBR Motorsport Dallara F302/033 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
33 Robert Kubica Prema Powerteam Dallara F303/022 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
34 Bruno Spengler ASM Dallara F303/016 Mercedes

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
35 Stefano Proetto Swiss Racing Team Dallara F302/062 Opel

affraid
36 Daniel La Rosa MB Racing Performance Dallara F302/083 Opel

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
38 Philipp Baron Team Ghinzani Dallara F302/042 Mugen-Honda

[You must be registered and logged in to see this link.]
41 Marcel Lasée Swiss Racing Team Dallara F302/061 Opel
avatar
Goodwood95
Admin

Messages : 2585
Date d'inscription : 2014-10-13
Age : 53
Localisation : Germany

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum